Madrid Emprende

Empresas graduadas




Nombre Responsables Teléfono Email
Rodriguez Baena Ingenieros, S.L.U. Francisco Javier Rodriguez Baena 914 309 882 administracion@rb-ingenieros.com
Imesa S.L. Sonia Martínez Eslava 627 972 197 imesaservicios@gmail.com
Social Galaxy Esteban Rodríguez Arranz y Clara María Granados Kunzi 914 300 584 contacto@youchat.es
Divji consulting&design Alfonso Medrano e Iñaki Gracía 910 320 854 contacto@divjimarketing.es
Consultoría Informatica y Comercio Online S.L. Carlos Fortes Guzmán 648 700 117 info@cico.es
Grow Consulting Manuel Bazán y Sonsoles Sevillano 915 973 716 madrid@abgroup.es
Madrid Miarpe Miguel Arroyo Pérez 911 722 361 miguel.arroyo@maperon.com
Tilde Consultora Mª Isabel López Dávila 668 803 951 somos@tildeconsultora.es
Asalto Sonoro Fernando Herrero de Miguel 657 278 256 info@asaltosonoro.com
Valora 2.0 Siglo XXI Higinio Amor Amor y Miguel Ángel de Benito Gómez 679 186 113 / 695 573 292 info@valorados.es
Andara Rutas Juan Manuel Soria Méndez y Susana Gutiérrez Mayoral 910 830 261 / 910 830 262 info@andararutas.com
Parclick S.L. Luis París; Iván Rodriguez; Eduardo Layrisse 911 106 126 info@parclick.com
Kaceene Desarrollo Pablo Martín 687 833 033 info@clubdenetworking.com
Inacon Miguel Ángel Serrano Chueca y Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez 912 300 344 / 634 568 323 maserrano@inaconingenieria.es
Almundo Market Atiya Hamed Ali Masoud . atiya68@gmail.com
Vitamin One S.L. Alberto Alonso-Castrillo Almstrom 648 695 158 alberto@vitamin-one.es
Treelogy Medical Marketing Raúl Marín López 911 270 007 contacto@treelogy.es
El pixel consciente Erika López Antón 678 558 046 eriloant@gmail.com
Clivet Javier Berrocal 677 526 564 javierberrocal@clivetcomercial.com
Brandbury CB Álex Núñez García y Raquel Gómez Manzanilla 917 826 002 alex@brandbury.es
4 MOTION Vehicle consulting José López Vela 669 275 470 jlv@4motiononline.com
Studio velero Miguel Mula Budia 687 841 146 info@studiovelero.com
IDEArquitectura Innovación y desarrollo, SL Javier Carmona Martínez e Irene Núñez Palma 918 797 140 javier@idearquitectura.net
KuarZo Raquel Alía Prieto y Ana García Villalba 619 570 368 raliap@kuarzo.org
Hitsbook Juan José Artero 913 043 897 info@hitsbook.com
Maite Egoscozabal Solé Maite Egoscozabal Solé 626 082 517 megoscozabal@hotmail.com
CORSÁN - Ingenieria de Gestión Asier Corcho Sánchez 91 778 98 72 comercial@corsan.info
Tecis Control José Doblas Prieto, Matías Ramiro Durán y Román García de León 633 266 564 teciscontrol@teciscontrol.com
Idealos Víctor García Castro/ Jesús Carrero Riolobos 918 052 965 info@idealos.es
Asesores Olmain Olga Hernandez y Manuel Ballesteros 918 053 217 / 638 603 053 clientesolmain@gmail.com
Cumberland Solutions Pablo Reaño López-Polín 914 346 829 cumberlandsolutions@gmail.com
CIVER 2000 Proyectos Fernando A. Izquierdo Álvarez 915 946 604 / 659 432 804 fernando.izquierdo@teledifusion.es
Zaleos Engineering S.L Luis Martín Gil y Laura García Pérez 910 61 63 71 hello@zaleos.net
Global Advantia Ramón Gutiérrez Guitán 648 961 401 globaladvantia@gmail.com
KRsolutions José Luis Rubio, José Luis Illueca e Iván Davalina 675 252 635 jrubio@krsolutions.es
Astartec Álvaro Carral García y Pablo Martin Boucherie 913 033 473 astartec@astartec.es
Socialnius José María Nieto San José 910 224 367 chema@socialnius.com
Nicosfera Energías Renovables Nicolás Murillo Sánchez y Juan Murillo Sánchez 680 358 099 / 660 415 528 info@nicosfera.com
Adamon & La Bestia Ivan Román, Sergio Román 670 455 056 info@adamon.es
Lyon Marketing Ana Belén Martínez y Miguel Ángel Aguilera 670 626 451 ana@lyonmarketing.es
I love ski S.L. Rafael Díaz Muñoz y Virginie Laetitia Viau 669 707 104 r.diaz@iloveski.org; v.viau@iloveski.org ; info@iloveski.org
Best Career Butler Byron Alejandro Hualpa Vaca y Xiaozhi zhou 638 737 526 ba.hualpa@yahoo.com
iDoctor Alberto José Ruiz Jiménez 911 722 449 / 630 104 554 idoctor.madrid@gmail.com
Evilmind Entertainment Miguel Montesinos Santander - contact@evil-mind.com
Reinventar mi hogar Eva Pagés Berenguer 605 101 966 eva.pages@reinventarmihogar.com
Nimbeo Juan Miguel Gómez Berbís y Miguel Lagares Lemos 917 558 679 info@nimbeo.com
CCM Servicios Legales Robinson Emir Lachaga de Souza 910 240 801 info@ccmservicioslegales.com
Sustainability Fans Carlos Martín 810 529 923 / 610 236 829 cmartin.madrid@sustainabilityfans.com
García y Asociados Victor Manuel García Alonso 634 515 285 victormga@telefonica.net
Ana Perales Ana Perales 637 755 139 anacuidatupiel@yahoo.es
Naran Soluciones José Manuel Ledesma Rica 912 772 897 info@naransoluciones.com
QA Point Marco Antonio Nufrio Fernández 917 045 389 m.nufrio@qapoint.es
Mundo Xperience Sánchez Peláez, Nuría Valhondo López 910 228 089 info@mundoxperience.com
Sport & Balance Carlos Fernández Ponce 915 397 926 info@sportandbalance.es
Clean & Iron Ana Belén Burgos 610 383 322 ana.gosbur@hotmail.com
Mememtum Jose Luis Marina Leonardo 912 690 339 mementum@taniwa.es
Medlumics José Luis Rubio Guivernau y Eduardo Margallo Balb 915 117 241 / 915 485 940 info@medlumics.com
Martín Abogados Belén Martín Gil 917 157 207 belenm@martinabogados.org
Managers Trust Jorge Tinas Ruiz 917 509 086 info@managerstrust.com
Luxxian Luis Cabrera Kabana Sartorius 666 333 777 info@luxxian.com
Lumar Luis Marti Angulo 608 570 023 lumar@lumarsl.es
Linkazo Ruth Puente Miguel y Juan Ramón Alonso García 910 837 046 info@biddus.com
Landing Lab Andrés Mendioroz Peña e Iván Huáscar Ayala García 915 088 202 landinglab@landinglab.es
La Luna Informática Mª Luisa Núñez Fernández 915 490 056 lalunainformatica@gmail.com
Ipsilon Internacional Fernando Bejarano Rodríguez 616 033 129 ipsiloninternational@gmail.com
Inpro Soluciones Eva Mª Barroso y Victor de la Rosa 915 085 366 ebarroso@inprosoluciones.es
Imatrad Gipsy Geisen; Miriam García Moreno 914 006 304 gipsy.geisen@imatrad.com
Hábiles Formación y Desarrollos Diego José Hernández Martínez 910 014 356 diego@habiles-fd.com
GS Arquitectos Jose Luis García Vialderas 618 235 593 / 915 112 457 joseluis@arquitectos-gs.com
Globalplace Guillermo García Cerezo 915 112 472 info@globalplace.net
Gesprom José Manuel Herrero Paz y Cesar Urdiales Medrano 915 116 192 info@gesprom.net
Gaver Ambiental Jesús Moreno López y Rosana Moreno López 915 088 065 info@gaverambiental.es
Formaset Carlos Vázquez Fernández 911 728 110 cvf@formaset.es
Fly Press Esther Apesteguía, Luis Calvo y Miguel Muñoz 915 115 663 miguel@fly-news.es
Esyan Renovables Yann Dumont 915 114 497 / 618 539 940 ydumont@esyan.com
Estudio Lorenzo y Asociados Antonio Lorenzo Molina y Sergio Fernández-Albanés 914 311 781 estudio@lorenzoyasociados.com
Estudio Garanza Daniel Muñoz Santiago y Macarena Sanz Lucas 911 123 638 info@estudiogaranza.es
Embarcados José Andrés Guisado García 652 360 390 merchevacas@embarcados.net
Dtec Biometría Rafael Delgado de la Vega 915 114 269 info@dtec-bio.com
Distribuciones Mensaluz Vanesa García y Jorge García Azañon 657 948 700 / 630 849 105 info@distribucionesmensaluz.com
Deontal Luis Manuel Ruiz García 911 191 427 lruiz@deontal.es
Contraluz. Investigación y consultoría social Rosario Novalbos Gómez 915 089 691 / 666 724 87 rnovalbos@contraluzinvestigacion.es
Clever Consulting Luis Monge Malo y Paulina Malko 915 080 518 hola@cleverconsulting.net
Centra 2 Atención psicosocial Beatriz Barcia Carregal 911 268 771/ 680 798 378 b.barcia@centra2.com
Botana Gestión SL M Delia Botana, Ivan Lopez Botana y Beatriz Garcia-Caro 630919769 mbotana@mapfre.com
Asesoramiento y Gestión Rocar Juan Carlos de la Cruz Martín 675 254 109 / 915 115 114 juacruz44@gmail.com
Arquitectura a la carta Francisco Javier Bautista Llor y Jesús Sánchez 91 309 48 89 / 610 710 87 fjbautista@arqlantia.com
Apps4business Álvaro Marcos y Rubén Reyero 91 126 98 23 info@keepango.com
Andanta Elisa Ibañez Herrero y Roberto Broncano Culebras 91 511 37 16 roberto.broncano@andanta.es
Acorte Internet Video Rafael Pérez Muñoz y Hugo Quejido García 696 130 009 / 911 431 979 rafael.perez@acorte.es
Acevedo Apps Oscar Garcia 91 219 28 00 oscar.garcia@acevedoapps.com
Accom BPAC Jose Luis Ramos y Jorge Muriana 661 584 929 info@accom.es
Ramón Martín García Ramón Martín García 685161442 ramonmar74@gmail.com
Climatec David Pinar Yago 910 177 282 administracion@climatecinstalaciones.es
Villarruher Antonio Sáez Castillo y Carlos Sáez Castillo 620 822 861 asaez@villarrus.com
Community next Rolando Ariel Cuevas 912965226 / 645194600 info@communitynext.es
Anbe Hogar Ana Bartolomé Anguiano 910227203 / 603390849 anbehogar@gmail.com
Fluff Marta Rueda y Alberto Romero - -
Todotecnicos24h David González 910 114 218 todotecnicos24h@gmail.com
iParole Alberto Gómez Otero 699960992 albertogomez.otero@gmail.com
Lab Cave Fernando García Baro 1 fernando.garcia@lab-cave.com
Novain Consultores José Manuel Martínez Bedia Andrés Prieto Ortega 915113502 contacto@novainconsultores.com
MOBSYTE Alejandro Sánchez Acosta 91 685 12 42 asanchez@mobsyte.com
Sanya Pablo González García y Susana Juárez Alcojor 910 147 354 info@sanya.es
Hispabooks Ana Pérez Galván y Gregorio Doval Huecas 91 552 62 93 ana.perez@hispabooks.com
Grupoentre Paloma Pacheco Turnes Karl Heinz Reiner 914 399 513 info@grupoentre.com
gesHAB Borja Sánchez Miranda y Laura Bellido García 910 142 803 info@geshab.es
TANIWA Soluciones Manuel Guillermo Fraga Castro 912690339 admin@taniwa.es
ArtDinamica Javier Juanes Díez y Gonzalo Manuel Sordo Olivé 91 831 65 95 info@artdinamica.com
MARCLAMARA Agustín Fernández Valle y Rafael Martín Navazo 619602245 terrafa@gmail.com
MINDELA Jose Luis Conejo Pérez-Higueras 618977841 joseluisconejo89@hotmail.com
Idalia Global Idalia Global 678 754 315 manu_santur@hotmail.com
Guapu Guapu 913173750 info@guapu.es
Con tu barrio Juan Antonio Venturas Porras 911257135 info@contubarrio.com
XI Global Trade Brokering Juan Carlos Fernández Alameda 685 452 992 juancarlosfernandez@xi-spain.com
MOTIVEIT Li-Shan Cheng Chu 606 960 526 admin@motiveit.es
Innovaciones Comerciales Melero Francisco Javier Melero Repiso 667 617 090 info@incomel.com
Hispánica de LED Jorge Fraile Vilarrasa 616 029 783 info@hispaled.es
CRYOLIMP Francisco Javier Blanco Díez 655 929 494 javierblanco@grupoadc.com
CONSULTIONA Jorge González García 646532677 j8.gonzalez@yahoo.es
INQUIETUDES CREATIVAS Diego Nava García 679 069 968 info@increa.biz
TRY YOUPPING Antonio Bernal Vidal 902 505 504 infomadrid@youpping.com
Mª Helena González Pires Mª Helena González Pires 660 079 178 mhpires@hotmail.com
Estudio G Elena González Martínez 913032699 elena-gon@hotmail.com
UBÍCALO INGENIERÍA INVERSA Gonzalo Tapia Sánchez 678 678 646 info@ubicalo.es
MIP outsourcing services Carlos Peraita Gómez de Agüero 699 941 310 carlos.peraita@mipoutsourcingservices.com
DMT Soluciones Vicente González Riomayor 650 637 780 vicentegon62@gmail.com
SHP Consultores Luis Ballester Iglesias y Sara Sánchez Moreno 91 196 04 74 / 91 196 04 shpconsultores@shpconsultores.com
LPS Ingeniería SL Ana Cristina Poza, Cristina Rodriguez y Carlos Pér 910 174 331 / 670 431 941 info@lpsingenieria.es
W2W Ediciones Máximo Herrera García 916 416 862 / 655 525 884 maximoherrera@vodafone.es
MEMORIZA2 Elena González Briceño 697462003 info@memoriza2.com
Villaverde Legal Eduardo Gómez Cuadrado y José María Trillo Figuer 913181328 edugocu@icam.es
Evoloom E-learning Solutions Ivan José Martíl Neila 913176903 info@evoloom.com
Sivarit Igor Llorente de Pablo 620 298 968 igor@sivarit.com
Hae-in acupuntura Sang Hwan Lee 676438596 chucasa@hotmail.com
ZELMAN Consultores Jorge Hernández, Héctor Barrutia y Ángel de la Moy 644259352 jhernandez@zelmanconsultores.es
Mª del Carmen García Pérez - Despacho de abogados Mª del Carmen García Pérez - Despacho de abogados 645 825 572 mcgarper_67@hotmail.com
Exico Management Alfredo González 91 317 78 71 exico@exico.es
STR Sistemas Jesús Velayos Pastrana y Sebastián Tapia Herrera 902 027 609 / 91 188 89 4 info@strsistemas.org
EQUISA Grupo Empresarial Nuria Núñez Hernández y Alberto Giraldo Crespo 610 582 000 / 689 677 284 info@grupoequisa.com
Green Express Sergio Ocaña Ferrer y Mario H. Ruiz Jiménez 913 171 283 / 686 321 391 info@greenexpress.es
AUDIT PREVIDE Salvador Videgain Díaz 616 270 429 videgain@auditprevide.es
D y ST - Diseño y soporte técnico Francisco Moreno Ramón 915 052 422 / 647 672 294 franciscomoreno.dyst@yahoo.es
DExcursion Beatriz López Fuentes 680 206 506 bfuentes@dexcursion.es
Red Jurídica Ignacio Trillo 639 630 120 ignaciotrillo@red-juridica.com
Bennu Tourism Mª Alejandra Muñoz Grajales, Eva Mª Cuartero Pére 661 158 733 / 651 950 535 a.munoz@bennutourism.com
EQUITATIVA DE GESTIÓN Francisco Gallego García 699 397 816 / 91 776 95 8 info@equitativagestion.es
Etiquetas Crisan Ángel Javier García de Andrés 687 851 896 etiquetascrisan@gmail.com
ACCESS AMPLIFY Carlos Vicente Andrade Monagas 617 011 990 candrade@accessconsultores.es
MUSMon.com Julian Hernández Martínez 656 160 995 julian@musmon.com
La Buhardilla Alberto Morillas de la Torre 650306429 labuhardillasl@gmail.com
Dipho Sonia Samper Ramos y Pedro Antonio Samper Ramos 915 057 205 ssamper@dipho.es
Vicusreset Francisco Javier Arjona Almodovar y Mª Jose Gutierrez Alonso 911 886 894 info@vicus-reset.com
Sette José Ignacio García Romero 91 594 38 89 igaromero@yahoo.es
Obiqual Rafael Zárate Cabañes 650 242 527 info@obiqual.com
Protalento Jesús Gutierrez Martín 91 439 97 76 jesus.gutierrez@pro-talento.es
Miterel Francisco Pérez Cañedo y Carlos Javier Calzada Jiménez 696 054 095 / 610 699 138 contacto@miterel.es
Espacia Ana Latorre Izquierdo y Daniel Sanz Carrascal 91 328 21 47 info@espacia.es
Diles Mujeres Mar Andreu Rubio 600 421 535 diles@diles.es
Dentroifuera Estefanía Landeras Alba 617 614 598 dentroifuera@gmail.com
UNICCOS ON LINE Sara Mesonero 669 420 251 saramesonero@uniccos.com
viVood Daniel Mayo Pardo 669 693 507 info@vivoarquitectura.es
Reparamiauto Javier Pérez 911 010 875 / 910 910 596 hola@reparamiauto.com
Wannataxi Francisco Rueda y Jesús Barcenilla 639 95 00 03 / 91 219 30 info@wannataxi.com
Sidertia Manuel Sánchez Chumillas y Jerónimo García Parra 914 006 447 info@sidertia.com
Tria Railway Sergio López Lara y Francisco Jaén Conde 91 219 30 87 fjaen@triarailway.es
PGR Consultores Javier Gras Treviño 915 084 870 pgr@pgrconsultores.es
PiAE 91 511 64 11 estudio@planoinclinado.es
Pigeon Paloma Recio 91 511 36 77 info@relojesyestilograficas.es
ZAUMA Inclusión y Diversidad Carlota Carrillo Vinader 610 25 72 74 / 918 312 98 carol.carrillo@zauma.es
OW Consulting Bernardo Luis Olmedo 91 511 24 07 b.olmedo@owconsulting.es
Mundo Spanish Beatriz Revilla Seco 913094291 brevilla@mundospanish.com
QUETVEO GESTIÓN José Javier Satrustegui Palacios 91 508 29 24 javier.satrustegui@abypersonalize.com
iBird Ángel Luis Batalla Barrera y Raul Rodrígez 917 555 082 info@ibird.es
StackOps Diego Parrilla y Arturo Suárez 913 094 877 / 691 362 001 contactus@stackops.com
TINKERLABS Patricia Cangas Rumeu 634 949 182 parricia.cangas@tinkerlabs.net
RAMPA hogar funcional Sergio Ángel David Signes e Idelma Cano Rodríguez 911 124 056 / 910 060 762 rampahogarfuncional@rampahf.com
SPLENDEO INNOVACIÓN Francisco de Juan, Enrique García y Enrique Roibás 915 089 273 contacto@splendeo.es
TST Técnicos en edificación Francisco Jesús Santamaría Jiménez 649 425 261 / 915 056 224 tst@tst-te.es
Niqui & Nuño Quality Juan Niqui Román y Michael Nuño Van Gemert 616 37 62 93 / 91 511 46 juan@nnquality.es
Mirodinero Pablo Gaya Vellosillo 660 311 922 / 915 082 924 pgaya@gaiaconsulta.es
Serhogarsystem Roberto Martín Pérez 91 512 09 27 / 638 705 43 robertomartin@serdomas.es
PROMED Rosa García Saborido 91 309 41 18 / 616 54 34 rosa@promedsl.es
CdTA Antonio J. Aguilera Perales 91 777 99 00 comercial@cdta.es
Balduque y Palacios Antonio Palacios Pizarro y David Balduque Álvarez. 91 778 62 53 oficina@balduqueypalacios.es
Virest Esther y Virginia Bravo Téllez 693500451 virestsocial@hotmail.com
Zoomlabs David Planelles Benito 91 828 18 55 info@zoomlabs.es
Smart Soft Solutions - 3S Sergio Collantes 913750030 sergio.collantes@tresese.es
Santa Mistura Thayza Juliana de Campos Melo 91 303 29 93 info@santamistura.es
B&G INNOVACION Tomás Borrella y Juan García 902001109 info@bginnovacion.com
GDP Nieves Calcerrada Tendero 915425811 info@gdp.com.es
Tracom Consulting José Antonio Alonso Paso 91 3037851 tracom@tracom.info
Quieru Coketing Pilar Esteban Gómez, Santos García Pascual y Javier García Pascual 917418621 hola@quieru.com
Esmeta Mobile Systems Juan Antonio Breña y Juan Diego Avendaño 915410709 info@esmeta.es
New Shop Design Julio Fillola y MªVictoria González García 91 128 42 25 comercial@newshopdesign.es
Tuin Natuur Carolina Sánchez Frutos 91 777 08 35 karol@jardineria-sostenible.com
RadMas Technologies Javier Pascual Herranz 914 724 023 / 610 446 458 javier.pascual@radmas.com
Tcnova Francisco Ortega, Eduardo Varela y Fermín Racioner 913 803 411 franciscoortega@tcnova.es
BIOCLIMAX Susana Martínez López y Cristina Sanz Moraga 673 825 323 / 673 825 324 contact@bioclimax.net
Experiencia Cometa Sergio Calancha Marzana 91.380.44.10 sergio@experienciacometa.com
AMORODIO Ideas Web Pablo Rodriguez Monedero 667 998 223 pablo.rod@amorodio.es
Hay CANAL web Carlos Gutierrez 91 778 90 87 haycanal@haycanal.com
ISSIE Ana Rocio Herrero Rivero 91.777.17.02 / 677.393.67 info@issieshop.com
GM & GS Enrique Gómez Salas y Gregorio Martínez Martínez 91.303.02.50 / 629 832 28 e.gomezsalas@gmygs.com
Clic Couture José Antonio Barriopedro Escamilla 913 030 266 / 696 744 342 comercial@goodchic.com
Lacambra Bags Cristina Alvarez Lacambra 911 694 040 / 616 904 152 cristina@mylacambra.com
LINKTECH DYNAMICA Maria Lidia Montero Raffo 606 784 552 / 913 274 580 direccion@linktech.es
Linguistic and translation services worldwide Carmelo Elio Lanzafame 663 830 333 / 914 471 105 info@liguisticandtranslationservices.es
El Referente Charaxes Jasius, SL - José María Torrego Marañón 636 778 415 jose.torrego@elreferente.es
Living the Crafts María Angeles García Alvarez 680 192 347 nairamkitty@hotmail.com
INNOVATIVE MOBILE APPS EUROPE Miguel Ortega Rodríguez y David Gutiérrez Rebollo 676 805 308 m.ortega@blinkbooking.com
NUMECOM Philippe Marciel 617 595 380 philippe_marciel@yahoo.fr
Unoenuno Jose Manuel Antonio Tóchez Delgado 637 284 931 / 915 671 529 info@unoenuno.es
Service Patterns Olga Morente Parra 678 715 101 olgamorente@hotmail.com
Samarhe Vicenta Martín y Rosa Saiz 910 142 683 samarhe.cb@hotmail.com
Ingetersa Luis Torres y Fabio Rodríguez 91 139 43 45 luis@ingetersa.com
Más Formados 619 448 673 direccion@masformados.com
GilBartolomé ADW Pablo Gil y Jaime Bartolomé 910 118 206 info@gilbartolome.com
Cleanergetic Antonio Bautista 609 706 110 info@cleanergetic.com
GD Systems Rubén Dorrego González 911 923 500 ruben.dorrego@gdsystems.es
BIO Spin CPF Concepción de la Mata Moneo 910 075 143 bio-spin@bio-spin.es
Boremed Francisco José Regidor y Javier Muñoz 917 786 737 francisco.regidor@boremed.com
Zonapharma Ignacio Martín Hernández y Francisco Javier Rodríguez 695 326 629 nacho.martin@zonapharma.com
Ambiser Juan Manuel Hinojosa Peña 902 810 645 info@ambiser.es
Animec Julio Cesar Pea 91 426 82 04 info@animec.es
Verintel Veríntel 91 775 24 96 verintel@verintel.es
Topoingeo Jose Maria Bezares Torrón y David Jiménez Esparter 91 776 66 65 jmbezares@topoingeo.com
Scan In Blue Sara Fernández 911 861 840 sara@scaninblue.com
The Shop Expert 911 406 127 info@theshopexpert.com
Valner Juan Manuel Valiñas 91 557 25 78 info@valner.es
Redstring J. Martell 902 002 616 jmartell@redstring.es
Quorum Grupo 911123139 jsanchez@quorumgrupo.com
Neore Mª Pilar Zarzuela Palacios y Mayte Fernández 608 517 663 pilar.zarzuela@neore.es
Operary Carminys Mª Guzmán Jumelles. 91 290 18 15 admin@operary.com
Inmmersive Interactive Rubén Soriano Jiménez 910 802 680 info@immersive.es
Li+Ion Force Sergio Batista 911826802 ccencerrado@liionforce.es
Fidility 646 747 110 jl.garcia.martinez@fidiliti.com
Export-Import Delicatessen Business Group S.L Pedro Martínez Fernández 695 261 984 pedro.martinez@delikatha.com
Wise Results Andrea Rojas 91 128 46 39 info@wiseresults.es
AREASeys Dolsina Álvarez y Manuel Martín Sevillano 917 476 766 dalvarez@areaseys.com
Chroma Press Ísrael Martínez Tascón 91 661 43 35 israel@chromapress.es
Agencia Dossier Rafael Carrasco Muñoz 917 766 845 rcdossier@mi.madritel.es
Andaru Pharma 606 351 962 jlmedina@andarupharma.com
Argos Global Adán Bastos Marcos 654 508 466 a.bastos@argosglobal.es
Bluetic Asesores Tecnológicos David Martínez Alcázar y Jesús Muñoz Rodríguez 663912931 asesores@bluetic.es
ICE Coaching Jose María Heredia Yzquierdo 915015150 informacion@icecoaching.com
Caraballo Transportes María Luisa Caraballo 670020902 caraballo@mlcaraballo.com
European Gemological & Diamond Institute María Isabel Hernández Otero y David Egea Mota 646871214 maribel_lilla@hotmail.com
FMG Consulting Florentino Marugán García 917751260 administracion@fmgconsulting.es
Producciones 28 grados Norte Alvaro Cuadrado Jiménez 917768264 a.cuadrado@producciones28norte.com
Nommac Proyectos Noelia García del Arco 917752373 info@nommac.net
Measure Roberto Cantalejo Sánchez 654140402 info@measuremediciones.com
Túatú PR Octavio Rojas Orduña 600007981 octavio@tuatupr.com
Sismotec Alberto Paniagua Ruano y Patricia Navarrete Marabi 637873030 apaniagua.sysmotec@gmail.com
Trade Gestión Outsourcing Daniel Segura Sánchez 647688540 dsegura@tradegestion.com
Proimaes Marpe Manuel E. Gallo Carrasco y Pantaleon Lucas Molina 629991055 manuel.gallo@gmail.com
Tequila Digital Raul Rubio, Lauren García y Germán Martínez 609682864 don_raul_correo@hotmail.com
Veinticinco Dianas María Olmos y Juan Luis Chaparro 626851820 mariat@veinticincodianas.es
e8D Soluciones Antonio García 638162302 agarcia@e8dsoluciones.es
Valcon Construcciones Alberto San Miguel Sebastián 619324582 albertosm@iservicesmail.com
Asesoría La Iglesuela Felipe Martín Navarro y Ruth García Arribas 609589150 fmartin1970@hotmail.com
Think Innova Hugo Félix Morte Lorente 648 013 697 hugo.morte@academy.nokia.es
Servicios Técnicos Integrales Jeromo García Pensado 638430617 stijgp@gmail.com
Luisa Galán Bueno Corredora de Seguros Luisa Galán Bueno 629786667 luisa@galancorredor.com
Iphonedroid Jorge Rodelgo y Antonio Rodriguez 654508790 jrodelgo@iphonedroid.com
TAKSEE MOBILITY, S.L. Santiago Jesús López de Haro 626 997 977 santiago.lopez@mytaksee.com
FISCALTIC Juan Antonio Guerrero Ortiz 911273930 contacto@fiscaltic.com
APPS4 MOBILE Fernando Hernanz de Dueñas 670 787 497 alopezs@apps4mobile.es
LETMESEE Fernando Fugardo y Javier García del Río 649 807 006 / 667 282 913 ffugardo@letmesee.es
Quántica Comunicación Pilar Guerrero e Isabel Corell 910 070 017 pguerrero@q-comunicacion.com
SUPERTRUPER Luis Dieguez 609 832 139 luis.dieguez@supertruper.com
QUALIUM Roberto Lepori, Pedro Díaz y Daniel Segura 636 491 762 / 620 260 569 rlepori@qualium.es
LINGWAY Soluciones Semánticas Pablo Alberti y José Coch 610 797 272 jose.coch@lingway.com
Mónica de la plata Mónica de la Plata 111111111 mdelaplata@movistar.es
ADECOL limpiezas Samuel Leonardo Rojas Hurtado 636 044 535 adecol_limpiezas@hotmail.com
Trace it España Luis García 917 765 667 / 678 449 216 luisgarcia@traceit.es
Ten to ten favor Cristina Delgado Martín 915 284 937 / 667 451 009 cristina.delgadom2010@gmail.com
Meridiana Azafatas Isabel Rodríguez 605 278 526 isabel@meridiana-azafatas.com
Aqualitas Andres Guerrero García 619 691 637 andres.guerrero@coit.es
AGORA News Comunication Jaime Rubén Estévez Rodríguez 600 905 486 jaimeruben@gmail.com
AITSEC Servicios Informáticos Javier López-Tello Díaz-Aguado 659 400 555 javierl@aitsec.com
AXIS ideas en acción Pilar Calleja Calvo 696 164 527 axis_ideas@telefonica.net
EUROVISUAL estudio Verónica Gamero 687 682 946 / 91 760 47 6 vero_236@hotmail.com
EFECTIVIA Mª Aranzazu Gayoso Megía 606 382 235 aranchagayoso@hotmail.com
MOTIVA DUO BIZ Eduardo Moraes Bredarioli 636 315 554 eduardo@motivaduo.es
K & B Technologies Juan Cano Calvo 649199989 juan.cano@sturffy.com
SEOCIALIZAME Nuria Ávarez 617 107 093 cuentanos@seocializame.com
ideARQ Ibérica 658675972 p.hernandez@idearqiberica.com
GALTEL Proyectos y Desarrollos Jorge del Valle Arias 911 522 277 info@galtel.es
SYSTEMIC THINKING José Ignacio Caballero y Menezo José Luis Barrera Sancho 646 489 002 / 678 509 961 caballero@systemic.es
Jotapalacios José Palacios 646 278 021 jvpalacios@hotmail.com
Instituto Internacional Conocimiento Empresarial Miguel Ángel García Bravo y Julio Bonmatí 911264778 mgarcia@institutointerempresarial.com
Ixadiar David de Frutos García, Jesús Bregasa López y Joaq 672020000 contacto@ixadiar.com
Gestión Externa de Créditos Comerciales Rosario Mesa Castellanos 91 749 80 45 rmesa@gestex.es
About International Media Olga Martínez Martín 91 329 08 05 olga.martinez@aboutim.es
Luisannet Arte y Tecnología Luis Antonio García Galache 91 741 11 77 info@luisan.net
Avanza Arquitectura Marta Menes Navarro y Ángel David González Espina 678 477 112 proyectos@avanzarquitectura.es
RUTAS y RETOS Alberto Gómez-Borrero y Alejandro Cabezón Jiménez 656 791 056 alberto@rutasyretos.com
Prensa 360 Pablo Navarro Rous 91 329 31 58 ablo.navarro@prensa360.es
Itsencial Patricia Arauzo y Mario Arauzo 91 227 75 26 info@itsencial.com
FROOZE.TV Frooze Sistemas 91 153 33 33 amacias@frooze.tv
La nueva Web Helena Olcina 91 115 54 07 helena.olcina@lanuevaweb.com
Event Marketing Experience Ramón Sastrón Urioste y Santiago Benítez Rodríguez 669 448 385 ramonsastron@emesound.com
Grupo Cinema Julian Sanz Morales 669 119 731 info@juliansanz.com
Global Bussines Profit Juan Carlos Lozano 917 414 360 pendiente@pendiente.es
Puerta de Valnadú José Cuesta Martín 913 200 253 pepecuesta@valnadu.es
EVICERTIA Jacobo Van Leeuwen, Juan Gallego Molero y Pablo Ru 639 116 263 info@evicertia.es
WORKINVALUE Juan Miguel Lopez Sánchez 659 484 838 juanmiguel.lopez@workinvalue.com
QUALITY SPA Montserrat Miguel Chana 696 983 276 montsemiguel@qualityspa.es
GENIALIZA Ideas y Tecnologías Ismael Teijón González 637 449 764 iteijon@genializa.com
CORE Internet y Comunicación Carlos Domínguez Jiménez 91 300 20 64 carlos.dominguez@lascanastillasdeangela.com
YESCOM Comunicación Yuri Morejón Ramírez de Ocáriz 664 339 187 ymorejon@yescomconsulting.com
Diflecos Jara García Roque 910 259 040 contacto@curvesphere.com
TravelBike José Mª Hernández Cuadrado 653 992 239 info@travelbike.eu
Merino | Cortés - Legal & Outsourcing Laura Merino y Pilar Cortés 910246487 info@legal-outsourcing.es
Internet Premiunnt Nadia Kandil Pablo 617 96 25 20 info@ipremiunnt.com