Listado de empresas graduadas

Nombre Responsables Teléfono Email
Geistek Pharma SL Diego Fajardo Puig, Juan José Dorado Román, Guillermo Rubio Menco, Miriam Dorado Román, Abhay Krishan, Victoria Menéndez García, David Valcarce Santos, Juan Sánchez Argüello y Álvaro Fenández del Moral González-Vigil. 615 791 355 generalinfo@geistek.com
DMT Soluciones Vicente González Riomayor 650 637 780 vicentegon62@gmail.com
Cadena de Valor María Dolores Enrique Miranda 910 332 901 info@cadenadevalor.es
An asesores Ana María 644 710 557 – 644 794 450 info@an-asesores.com
4 MOTION Vehicle consulting José López Vela 669 275 470 jlv@4motiononline.com
Digital Embassy, SL Azahara Ramos 910 833 554 azahara@digitalembassy.es
El método en ajedrez José Sanz Algarrada 609 908 499 info@methodinchess.com
Nor’Integra Services, SLU Bartolomé Pidal Diéguez 917 791 658 andres.veloso@norintegra.com
Koron Studios Diego Díaz, Miguel López, Clara Beatriz Martínez, Vicente Ruocoo, Franc Martell 667 003 725 hello@koronstudios.com
Best Control Facility, SL Yolanda Oliva Pérez Guerrero y David Heredia Iglesias 91 751 56 79 / 696 73 00 26 / 605 35 40 49 info@best-control.es
AGEvida Lola Casal-Sánchez 669 215 995 info@agevida.com
MyA Lesmon, SL Juan Marcelo Lescano y Manuel Morales García 681 235 447 myalesmon@gmail.com
Multiversoft, SL Noriel Pavón y José Carlos García 918 289 617 -
Vegetal Watches Daniel Sánchez Roda 600 228 187 info@vegetalwatches.com
Artax Games Jesús Luengo Rico 605 627 819 contact@artaxgames.com
Asesor Excelente Rafael Martín Navazo 619 602 245 rafael.martin@asesorexcelente.es
ABM International Brands Up Blanca Corrales Latorre, María Mira Castillo y Mauricio da Costa 610 528 108 bcorrales@abmdistribution.com
Pos CRM Pablo Orozco Jutobán y Carlos Castillo Rico 687 509 268 p.orozco@poscrm.es
Quenta Solutions Mª Dolores Gómez Rodríguez y Juan Javier Rodríguez Fernández 648 145 145 maria.gomez@quenta.es
Ingeniería Estudios y Proyectos Europeos S.L Gemma Hernández Cid 651 507 966 / 619 816 080 inespro@inespro.es
Avanzia Energía, CB Raquel Rodríguez Viguera 910 122 913 info@avanziaenergia.com
Futuros Talentos Actividades Socioeducativas, SL Agustín de la Mora Pérez y Ramón de la Mora Pérez 910 139 960 info@futuros-talentos.com
Explora digital 2016, SL Elena Pérez LLano, José Rosendo, Ángel Rodríguez y Jaime Ascaso 910 406 241 -
Aleco E2E diseño Eduardo Jorge Mor Blanco y Eduardo Alegre Abarrategui 666 233 104 info@e2earquitectos.com
Rodriguez Baena Ingenieros, S.L.U. Francisco Javier Rodriguez Baena 914 309 882 administracion@rb-ingenieros.com
Grow Consulting Manuel Bazán y Sonsoles Sevillano 915 973 716 madrid@abgroup.es
Mamut Actividades Ángel Venegas Iglesias 605 687 624 extraescolaresmamut@gmail.com
Clicategia, SL Sergio Méndez Galindo y Esther Prímola Galindo 910 052 564 hola@clicategia.es
TIC Segura Pablo Segura Romero 911 283 921 pablosegura@ticsegura.com
Activate Senderismo Faustino Campos Dávila - info@activatesenderismo.es
Cialpack. Gestión integral del embalaje Oscar Cano Herrero y Francisco Javier Sánchez García 911 136 075 administracion@cialpack.es
Bookolia SL Luís Manuel Larraza y Guillermo Montesinos 654 241 025 contacto@bookolia.es
Last Mile Team SLU Ángel Batalla 911 997 260 / 629 179 771 abatalla@lastmile.team
Acero Tecnológica, SL Pablo Borches 918 615 626 info@acerodocs.com
Ugarit & Babel, SL Silvia Intxaurrondo Alcaine 910 391 294 info@sukun.es
Iroko3 Ingeniería, SL Ricardo de la Peña Fernández, José de la Peña García, Jerónimo Álvaro López Morán y José Manuel Ledo López 915 115 541 info@iroko3.com
Dpunto Instalaciones David Martín Tejerina 686 945 201 david.martin@dpunto.com
Arroyo y García Francisco Javier Arroyo Recio 620 248 296 fjarroyorecio@gmail.com
Smart Topservices, SL Diego Jesús Ruiz Atienza y Víctor Manuel Romero Andrada 696 475 968 dr@smartts.es
Gesmetic Francisco Pérez Godoy 914 384 896 gesmetic@gesmetic.es
Deltana Servicios Globales de Ingeniería, SL David Espinar Ruiz 910 175 575 david.espinar@deltana.es
CarMedia Brice Crabbe, Frederic Salvador y Javier García 696 987 786 info@carmedia.tech
SYA Eventos Martha López, Rodrigo Soria y Jorge Sánchez 911 266 000
Columbus Infra, SL Javier Galera Bretones, José Luis García Recio, Eduardo Calderón Santaolalla y Rafael-Fernándo Nevado García de la Cruz 910 510 064 jgarcia@columbusinfra.com
Imesa S.L. Sonia Martínez Eslava 627 972 197 imesaservicios@gmail.com
Editorial Nueva Economía Social Justo Menor García de Leon 620 635 634 justo@nuevaeconomiasocial.com
Clouzy Fernando Nogueras Álvarez 616 194 489 info@clouzy.es
IDEArquitectura Innovación y desarrollo, SL Javier Carmona Martínez e Irene Núñez Palma 918 797 140 javier@idearquitectura.net
Tamoe Innovation SL Fermin Garcia Sancho 911 997 727 info@tamoe.es
Avatim España Nora Vallejos Panicheli 910 510 608 nora.vallejos@globo.com
Gesprolog SRL Jose Ignacio Pascual Nadal 676 613 363 nacho.pascual@gesprolog.com
Anata Effenergy Luis Miguel Pérez Sánchez 607 587 002 anata@anata-effenergy.com
Consultoría Informatica y Comercio Online S.L. Carlos Fortes Guzmán 648 700 117 info@cico.es
Approaching Cultures, SL Lorenzo Palomares del Cerro, Antonella Rodogno Giacobbo y Yiming Zhang 645 378 203 / 655 218 426 lorenzo.palomares@chinespain.com
Servico obras, rehabilitaciones y reformas, SL José Antonio Gutierrez Serrano 673 762 227 servicosl.obras@gmail.com
Triskelsoft SL Agustín Costa Cimadevilla, David Poza Suárez y Esteban Ruiz de Oña Crespo 913 483 609 info@triskelSoft.com
Kêolas Ángel Gómez-Castrillón 916 228 791 info@keolas.es
Universo Idea, SL Ángel Lagares Lemos y Juan Miguel Gómez Berbis 653 914 109 info@universoidea.com
Mr. Drebin, CB Jaime Fernández-Ávila y José Javier Pérez Sánche - info@mrdrebin.com
Pobla FM, SL José Luis Poblador Pradillo 617 368 303 redaccion@poblafm.com
Feel Thesign Carmen Nuevo y Sergio Espinosa 911 290 573 siente@feelthesign.es
Undertake Plus S.L. Javier R. Junquera, Juan Miralles Willebrands y Judith Garijo 914 259 744 hello@undertakeco.com
Madrid Miarpe Miguel Arroyo Pérez 911 722 361 miguel.arroyo@maperon.com
CCM Servicios Legales Robinson Emir Lachaga de Souza 910 240 801 info@ccmservicioslegales.com
Social Galaxy Esteban Rodríguez Arranz y Clara María Granados Kunzi 914 300 584 contacto@youchat.es
Health Line María Cruz Fernández 667 470 007 / 917 604 365 cfmontijano@gmail.com
Vitamin One S.L. Alberto Alonso-Castrillo Almstrom 648 695 158 alberto@vitamin-one.es
Representaciones Hurtado y Arias María Isabel Hurtado Arias y María Isabel Arias Ojeda 914 096 805 / 610 543 264 / 648 184 158 representacioneshurtado@gmail.com
Talent Fifty Plus S.L. Rafael de la Hoz Ortiz 915 456 120 r.delahoz@talentfiftyplus.es
Hae-in acupuntura Sang Hwan Lee 676438596 chucasa@hotmail.com
Connecting Dots Marketing SL Rafael Delgado Manzano 688 903 130 rafael.delgado@cdmarketing.es
Logo Aparejadores Jaime Fernando Loeb Díaz y Marcos Gómez Gómez 646 651 323 logo@logoaparejadores.es
Fallprotec Javier Vélez Casado 630 375 236 jvelez@fallprotec.com
2AG Seguros Alfonso Álvarez Gutierrez 910 282 983 / 645 625 420 alfonso.alvarez@2agseguros.es
Almundo Market Atiya Hamed Ali Masoud . atiya68@gmail.com
EvenTwo Guadalupe García Rincón y José Luis Fernández Frontelo 917 139 254 eventwo@eventwo.com
Protehome, Alarmas & Seguridad Alfonso Solana García 633 288 890 / 912 779 434 / 925 672 727 alfonso.solana@yahoo.es
Clean & Iron Ana Belén Burgos 610 383 322 ana.gosbur@hotmail.com
Reformmia C.B. Mónica Navas Acién - M Carmen Iglesias Maqueda y Isabel Díaz Díaz 911 267 784 info@reformmia.com
Narro Gestores Mónica Narro Fernández 616 402 149 mnarro@narrogestores.es
TANIWA Soluciones Manuel Guillermo Fraga Castro 912690339 admin@taniwa.es
Anbe Hogar Ana Bartolomé Anguiano 910227203 / 603390849 anbehogar@gmail.com
ZELMAN Consultores Jorge Hernández, Héctor Barrutia y Ángel de la Moy 644259352 jhernandez@zelmanconsultores.es
Evoloom E-learning Solutions Ivan José Martíl Neila 913176903 info@evoloom.com
Sivarit Igor Llorente de Pablo 620 298 968 igor@sivarit.com
Accom BPAC Jose Luis Ramos y Jorge Muriana 661 584 929 info@accom.es
Villaverde Legal Eduardo Gómez Cuadrado y José María Trillo Figuer 913181328 edugocu@icam.es
Pedagogía y lenguaje ALGAR Almudena García Mourelo 677 325 277 almumourelo@gmail.com
Ingenyser Proyectos de Ingeniería Alejandro Huerga Fernández y Javier Gómez Serrano 914 915 559 ingenyser@ingenyser.es
UTW Unmanned Technical Works Jesús Cano y Julio Díaz Hernández 910 345 800 info@utw.es
Funavaco S.L. José Luis Terrón Guijarro 902 566 123 jlterron@funavaco.com
Foto enfoque Madrid Raul Díaz Sacristán 918 318 557 / 606 368 190 / 620 212 625 info@fotoenfoquemadrid.com
Mª del Carmen García Pérez - Despacho de abogados Mª del Carmen García Pérez - Despacho de abogados 645 825 572 mcgarper_67@hotmail.com
Protalento Jesús Gutierrez Martín 91 439 97 76 jesus.gutierrez@pro-talento.es
Vicusreset Francisco Javier Arjona Almodovar y Mª Jose Gutierrez Alonso 911 886 894 info@vicus-reset.com
ACCESS AMPLIFY Carlos Vicente Andrade Monagas 617 011 990 candrade@accessconsultores.es
Etiquetas Crisan Ángel Javier García de Andrés 687 851 896 etiquetascrisan@gmail.com
Sette José Ignacio García Romero 91 594 38 89 igaromero@yahoo.es
D y ST - Diseño y soporte técnico Francisco Moreno Ramón 915 052 422 / 647 672 294 franciscomoreno.dyst@yahoo.es
Admisur Herrios, SLP Gloria Mª Gutierrez Herrera y Vanesa del Bosque Ríos 910 824 857 / 640 115 519 admisur@admisurherrios.es
La Buhardilla Alberto Morillas de la Torre 650306429 labuhardillasl@gmail.com
KuarZo Raquel Alía Prieto y Ana García Villalba 619 570 368 raliap@kuarzo.org
STR Sistemas Jesús Velayos Pastrana y Sebastián Tapia Herrera 902 027 609 / 91 188 89 4 info@strsistemas.org
EQUITATIVA DE GESTIÓN Francisco Gallego García 699 397 816 / 91 776 95 8 info@equitativagestion.es
Exico Management Alfredo González 91 317 78 71 exico@exico.es
MEMORIZA2 Elena González Briceño 697462003 info@memoriza2.com
Red Jurídica Ignacio Trillo 639 630 120 ignaciotrillo@red-juridica.com
Studio velero Miguel Mula Budia 687 841 146 info@studiovelero.com
Andara Rutas Juan Manuel Soria Méndez y Susana Gutiérrez Mayoral 910 830 261 / 910 830 262 info@andararutas.com
Villarruher Antonio Sáez Castillo y Carlos Sáez Castillo 620 822 861 asaez@villarrus.com
Dipho Sonia Samper Ramos y Pedro Antonio Samper Ramos 915 057 205 ssamper@dipho.es
MUSMon.com Julian Hernández Martínez 656 160 995 julian@musmon.com
Brysemfarma Raul y Belén del Mazo y Beatriz González 640 296 925 / 607 795 672 raul.delmazo@ysemfarma.com
Green Express Sergio Ocaña Ferrer y Mario H. Ruiz Jiménez 913 171 283 / 686 321 391 info@greenexpress.es
Sanya Pablo González García y Susana Juárez Alcojor 910 147 354 info@sanya.es
Lyon Marketing Ana Belén Martínez y Miguel Ángel Aguilera 670 626 451 ana@lyonmarketing.es
Ráquel Sánchez de Benito Raquel Sánchez de Benito 629 753 756 raquel@raquel.coach
AUDIT PREVIDE Salvador Videgain Díaz 616 270 429 videgain@auditprevide.es
Guapu Guapu 913173750 info@guapu.es
DExcursion Beatriz López Fuentes 680 206 506 bfuentes@dexcursion.es
MINDELA Jose Luis Conejo Pérez-Higueras 618977841 joseluisconejo89@hotmail.com
EQUISA Grupo Empresarial Nuria Núñez Hernández y Alberto Giraldo Crespo 610 582 000 / 689 677 284 info@grupoequisa.com
W2W Ediciones Máximo Herrera García 916 416 862 / 655 525 884 maximoherrera@vodafone.es
Con tu barrio Juan Antonio Venturas Porras 911257135 info@contubarrio.com
Bennu Tourism Mª Alejandra Muñoz Grajales, Eva Mª Cuartero Pére 661 158 733 / 651 950 535 a.munoz@bennutourism.com
Divji consulting&design Alfonso Medrano e Iñaki Gracía 910 320 854 contacto@divjimarketing.es
Tilde Consultora Mª Isabel López Dávila 668 803 951 somos@tildeconsultora.es
Idalia Global Idalia Global 678 754 315 manu_santur@hotmail.com
Hispabooks Ana Pérez Galván y Gregorio Doval Huecas 91 552 62 93 ana.perez@hispabooks.com
Miterel Francisco Pérez Cañedo y Carlos Javier Calzada Jiménez 696 054 095 / 610 699 138 contacto@miterel.es
Mundo Spanish Beatriz Revilla Seco 913094291 brevilla@mundospanish.com
Reinventar mi hogar Eva Pagés Berenguer 605 101 966 eva.pages@reinventarmihogar.com
Grupoentre Paloma Pacheco Turnes Karl Heinz Reiner 914 399 513 info@grupoentre.com
Reparamiauto Javier Pérez 911 010 875 / 910 910 596 hola@reparamiauto.com
viVood Daniel Mayo Pardo 669 693 507 info@vivoarquitectura.es
Sidertia Manuel Sánchez Chumillas y Jerónimo García Parra 914 006 447 info@sidertia.com
Acorte Internet Video Rafael Pérez Muñoz y Hugo Quejido García 696 130 009 / 911 431 979 rafael.perez@acorte.es
Tria Railway Sergio López Lara y Francisco Jaén Conde 91 219 30 87 fjaen@triarailway.es
Pigeon Paloma Recio 91 511 36 77 info@relojesyestilograficas.es
Globalplace Guillermo García Cerezo 915 112 472 info@globalplace.net
Dentroifuera Estefanía Landeras Alba 617 614 598 dentroifuera@gmail.com
LPS Ingeniería SL Ana Cristina Poza, Cristina Rodriguez y Carlos Pér 910 174 331 / 670 431 941 info@lpsingenieria.es
gesHAB Borja Sánchez Miranda y Laura Bellido García 910 142 803 info@geshab.es
Naran Soluciones José Manuel Ledesma Rica 912 772 897 info@naransoluciones.com
Cumberland Solutions Pablo Reaño López-Polín 914 346 829 cumberlandsolutions@gmail.com
Wannataxi Francisco Rueda y Jesús Barcenilla 639 95 00 03 / 91 219 30 info@wannataxi.com
Hábiles Formación y Desarrollos Diego José Hernández Martínez 910 014 356 diego@habiles-fd.com
GS Arquitectos Jose Luis García Vialderas 618 235 593 / 915 112 457 joseluis@arquitectos-gs.com
MIP outsourcing services Carlos Peraita Gómez de Agüero 699 941 310 carlos.peraita@mipoutsourcingservices.com
Diles Mujeres Mar Andreu Rubio 600 421 535 diles@diles.es
QUETVEO GESTIÓN José Javier Satrustegui Palacios 91 508 29 24 javier.satrustegui@abypersonalize.com
UNICCOS ON LINE Sara Mesonero 669 420 251 saramesonero@uniccos.com
PGR Consultores Javier Gras Treviño 915 084 870 pgr@pgrconsultores.es
ZAUMA Inclusión y Diversidad Carlota Carrillo Vinader 610 25 72 74 / 918 312 98 carol.carrillo@zauma.es
Mememtum Jose Luis Marina Leonardo 912 690 339 mementum@taniwa.es
PiAE 91 511 64 11 estudio@planoinclinado.es
Obiqual Rafael Zárate Cabañes 650 242 527 info@obiqual.com
Espacia Ana Latorre Izquierdo y Daniel Sanz Carrascal 91 328 21 47 info@espacia.es
UBÍCALO INGENIERÍA INVERSA Gonzalo Tapia Sánchez 678 678 646 info@ubicalo.es
Nimbeo Juan Miguel Gómez Berbís y Miguel Lagares Lemos 917 558 679 info@nimbeo.com
Idealos Víctor García Castro/ Jesús Carrero Riolobos 918 052 965 info@idealos.es
Novain Consultores José Manuel Martínez Bedia Andrés Prieto Ortega 915113502 contacto@novainconsultores.com
StackOps Diego Parrilla y Arturo Suárez 913 094 877 / 691 362 001 contactus@stackops.com
Acevedo Apps Oscar Garcia 91 219 28 00 oscar.garcia@acevedoapps.com
Andanta Elisa Ibañez Herrero y Roberto Broncano Culebras 91 511 37 16 roberto.broncano@andanta.es
MOBSYTE Alejandro Sánchez Acosta 91 685 12 42 asanchez@mobsyte.com
SHP Consultores Luis Ballester Iglesias y Sara Sánchez Moreno 91 196 04 74 / 91 196 04 shpconsultores@shpconsultores.com
Lumar Luis Marti Angulo 608 570 023 lumar@lumarsl.es
Deontal Luis Manuel Ruiz García 911 191 427 lruiz@deontal.es
TINKERLABS Patricia Cangas Rumeu 634 949 182 parricia.cangas@tinkerlabs.net
Landing Lab Andrés Mendioroz Peña e Iván Huáscar Ayala García 915 088 202 landinglab@landinglab.es
Ipsilon Internacional Fernando Bejarano Rodríguez 616 033 129 ipsiloninternational@gmail.com
Eurob Creative Roberto Giménez Molina 910 851 355 info@eurob.com
Formaset Carlos Vázquez Fernández 911 728 110 cvf@formaset.es
PROMED Rosa García Saborido 91 309 41 18 / 616 54 34 rosa@promedsl.es
RAMPA hogar funcional Sergio Ángel David Signes e Idelma Cano Rodríguez 911 124 056 / 910 060 762 rampahogarfuncional@rampahf.com
SPLENDEO INNOVACIÓN Francisco de Juan, Enrique García y Enrique Roibás 915 089 273 contacto@splendeo.es
Asesoramiento y Gestión Rocar Juan Carlos de la Cruz Martín 675 254 109 / 915 115 114 juacruz44@gmail.com
Estudio Lorenzo y Asociados Antonio Lorenzo Molina y Sergio Fernández-Albanés 914 311 781 estudio@lorenzoyasociados.com
Dtec Biometría Rafael Delgado de la Vega 915 114 269 info@dtec-bio.com
Contraluz. Investigación y consultoría social Rosario Novalbos Gómez 915 089 691 / 666 724 87 rnovalbos@contraluzinvestigacion.es
Gaver Ambiental Jesús Moreno López y Rosana Moreno López 915 088 065 info@gaverambiental.es
TST Técnicos en edificación Francisco Jesús Santamaría Jiménez 649 425 261 / 915 056 224 tst@tst-te.es
Medlumics José Luis Rubio Guivernau y Eduardo Margallo Balb 915 117 241 / 915 485 940 info@medlumics.com
Niqui & Nuño Quality Juan Niqui Román y Michael Nuño Van Gemert 616 37 62 93 / 91 511 46 juan@nnquality.es
Imatrad Gipsy Geisen; Miriam García Moreno 914 006 304 gipsy.geisen@imatrad.com
Esyan Renovables Yann Dumont 915 114 497 / 618 539 940 ydumont@esyan.com
Fly Press Esther Apesteguía, Luis Calvo y Miguel Muñoz 915 115 663 miguel@fly-news.es
Serhogarsystem Roberto Martín Pérez 91 512 09 27 / 638 705 43 robertomartin@serdomas.es
Estudio Garanza Daniel Muñoz Santiago y Macarena Sanz Lucas 911 123 638 info@estudiogaranza.es
Arquitectura a la carta Francisco Javier Bautista Llor y Jesús Sánchez 91 309 48 89 / 610 710 87 fjbautista@arqlantia.com
Mirodinero Pablo Gaya Vellosillo 660 311 922 / 915 082 924 pgaya@gaiaconsulta.es
iBird Ángel Luis Batalla Barrera y Raul Rodrígez 917 555 082 info@ibird.es
Centra 2 Atención psicosocial Beatriz Barcia Carregal 911 268 771/ 680 798 378 b.barcia@centra2.com
Managers Trust Jorge Tinas Ruiz 917 509 086 info@managerstrust.com
Clever Consulting Luis Monge Malo y Paulina Malko 915 080 518 hola@cleverconsulting.net
Martín Abogados Belén Martín Gil 917 157 207 belenm@martinabogados.org
Apps4business Álvaro Marcos y Rubén Reyero 91 126 98 23 info@keepango.com
Distribuciones Mensaluz Vanesa García y Jorge García Azañon 657 948 700 / 630 849 105 info@distribucionesmensaluz.com
La Luna Informática Mª Luisa Núñez Fernández 915 490 056 lalunainformatica@gmail.com
Santa Mistura Thayza Juliana de Campos Melo 91 303 29 93 info@santamistura.es
Avanti Alejandro Hernanz y Fabrizio Faccini 918 334 038 alhernanz@avanti-lean.com
Clivet Javier Berrocal 677 526 564 javierberrocal@clivetcomercial.com
Embarcados José Andrés Guisado García 652 360 390 merchevacas@embarcados.net
Inacon Miguel Ángel Serrano Chueca y Jose Antonio Fernández Martínez 912 300 344 / 634 568 323 maserrano@inaconingenieria.es
Encodigo Web David Alonso Calvo y Adrián Ortega Rico 916 590 010 contacto@encodigoweb.com
Tcnova Francisco Ortega, Eduardo Varela y Fermín Racioner 913 803 411 franciscoortega@tcnova.es
GDP Nieves Calcerrada Tendero 915425811 info@gdp.com.es
Linkazo Ruth Puente Miguel y Juan Ramón Alonso García 910 837 046 info@biddus.com
CORSÁN - Ingenieria de Gestión Asier Corcho Sánchez 91 778 98 72 comercial@corsan.info
New Shop Design Julio Fillola y MªVictoria González García 91 128 42 25 comercial@newshopdesign.es
Zaleos Engineering S.L Luis Martín Gil y Laura García Pérez 910 61 63 71 hello@zaleos.net
Smart Soft Solutions - 3S Sergio Collantes 913750030 sergio.collantes@tresese.es
Balduque y Palacios Antonio Palacios Pizarro y David Balduque Álvarez. 91 778 62 53 oficina@balduqueypalacios.es
CIVER 2000 Proyectos Fernando A. Izquierdo Álvarez 915 946 604 / 659 432 804 fernando.izquierdo@teledifusion.es
Data Trends José Carlos López López 913 616 531 jlopezl@datatrends.es
BIOCLIMAX Susana Martínez López y Cristina Sanz Moraga 673 825 323 / 673 825 324 contact@bioclimax.net
Estudio G Elena González Martínez 913032699 elena-gon@hotmail.com
RadMas Technologies Javier Pascual Herranz 914 724 023 / 610 446 458 javier.pascual@radmas.com
Zoomlabs David Planelles Benito 91 828 18 55 info@zoomlabs.es
Community next Rolando Ariel Cuevas 912965226 / 645194600 info@communitynext.es
Estace Consulting Álvaro Estace 918 260 381 / 607 056 044 info@estaceconsulting.com
CdTA Antonio J. Aguilera Perales 91 777 99 00 comercial@cdta.es
Tracom Consulting José Antonio Alonso Paso 91 3037851 tracom@tracom.info
Parclick S.L. Luis París; Iván Rodriguez; Eduardo Layrisse 911 106 126 info@parclick.com
B&G INNOVACION Tomás Borrella y Juan García 902001109 info@bginnovacion.com
Gesprom José Manuel Herrero Paz y Cesar Urdiales Medrano 915 116 192 info@gesprom.net
Kaceene Desarrollo Pablo Martín 687 833 033 info@clubdenetworking.com
Sustainability Fans Carlos Martín 810 529 923 / 610 236 829 cmartin.madrid@sustainabilityfans.com
Quieru Coketing Pilar Esteban Gómez, Santos García Pascual y Javier García Pascual 917418621 hola@quieru.com
Tuin Natuur Carolina Sánchez Frutos 91 777 08 35 karol@jardineria-sostenible.com
Esmeta Mobile Systems Juan Antonio Breña y Juan Diego Avendaño 915410709 info@esmeta.es
Hay CANAL web Carlos Gutierrez 91 778 90 87 haycanal@haycanal.com
Inpro Soluciones Eva Mª Barroso y Victor de la Rosa 915 085 366 ebarroso@inprosoluciones.es
Botana Gestión SL M Delia Botana, Ivan Lopez Botana y Beatriz Garcia-Caro 630919769 mbotana@mapfre.com
Virest Esther y Virginia Bravo Téllez 693500451 virestsocial@hotmail.com
Brandbury CB Álex Núñez García y Raquel Gómez Manzanilla 917 826 002 alex@brandbury.es
Asesores Olmain Olga Hernandez y Manuel Ballesteros 918 053 217 / 638 603 053 clientesolmain@gmail.com
Sea and air technology S.L. David de las Peñas Pérez 916 217 891 ddelaspenas@seairtech.com
GM & GS Enrique Gómez Salas y Gregorio Martínez Martínez 91.303.02.50 / 629 832 28 e.gomezsalas@gmygs.com
GD Systems Rubén Dorrego González 911 923 500 ruben.dorrego@gdsystems.es
ISSIE Ana Rocio Herrero Rivero 91.777.17.02 / 677.393.67 info@issieshop.com
Zonapharma Ignacio Martín Hernández y Francisco Javier Rodríguez 695 326 629 nacho.martin@zonapharma.com
Ambiser Juan Manuel Hinojosa Peña 902 810 645 info@ambiser.es
Mª Helena González Pires Mª Helena González Pires 660 079 178 mhpires@hotmail.com
Cleanergetic Antonio Bautista 609 706 110 info@cleanergetic.com
Boremed Francisco José Regidor y Javier Muñoz 917 786 737 francisco.regidor@boremed.com
Astartec Álvaro Carral García y Pablo Martin Boucherie 913 033 473 astartec@astartec.es
Samarhe Vicenta Martín y Rosa Saiz 910 142 683 samarhe.cb@hotmail.com
Más Formados 619 448 673 direccion@masformados.com
Tecis Control José Doblas Prieto, Matías Ramiro Durán y Román García de León 633 266 564 teciscontrol@teciscontrol.com
Topoingeo Jose Maria Bezares Torrón y David Jiménez Esparter 91 776 66 65 jmbezares@topoingeo.com
NUMECOM Philippe Marciel 617 595 380 philippe_marciel@yahoo.fr
QA Point Marco Antonio Nufrio Fernández 917 045 389 m.nufrio@qapoint.es
Lacambra Bags Cristina Alvarez Lacambra 911 694 040 / 616 904 152 cristina@mylacambra.com
Climatec David Pinar Yago 910 177 282 administracion@climatecinstalaciones.es
El Referente Charaxes Jasius, SL - José María Torrego Marañón emprendedores@elreferente.es
Clic Couture José Antonio Barriopedro Escamilla 913 030 266 / 696 744 342 comercial@goodchic.com
The Shop Expert 911 406 127 info@theshopexpert.com
Ana Perales Ana Perales 637 755 139 anacuidatupiel@yahoo.es
Todotecnicos24h David González 910 114 218 todotecnicos24h@gmail.com
Service Patterns Olga Morente Parra 678 715 101 olgamorente@hotmail.com
Scan In Blue Sara Fernández 911 861 840 sara@scaninblue.com
Animec Julio Cesar Pea 91 426 82 04 info@animec.es
Linguistic and translation services worldwide Carmelo Elio Lanzafame 663 830 333 / 914 471 105 info@liguisticandtranslationservices.es
Verintel Veríntel 91 775 24 96 verintel@verintel.es
INNOVATIVE MOBILE APPS EUROPE Miguel Ortega Rodríguez y David Gutiérrez Rebollo 676 805 308 m.ortega@blinkbooking.com
BIO Spin CPF Concepción de la Mata Moneo 910 075 143 bio-spin@bio-spin.es
Living the Crafts María Angeles García Alvarez 680 192 347 nairamkitty@hotmail.com
Ingetersa Luis Torres y Fabio Rodríguez 91 139 43 45 luis@ingetersa.com
Unoenuno Jose Manuel Antonio Tóchez Delgado 637 284 931 / 915 671 529 info@unoenuno.es
KRsolutions José Luis Rubio, José Luis Illueca e Iván Davalina 675 252 635 jrubio@krsolutions.es
LINKTECH DYNAMICA Maria Lidia Montero Raffo 606 784 552 / 913 274 580 direccion@linktech.es
AMORODIO Ideas Web Pablo Rodriguez Monedero 667 998 223 pablo.rod@amorodio.es
GilBartolomé ADW Pablo Gil y Jaime Bartolomé 910 118 206 info@gilbartolome.com
Experiencia Cometa Sergio Calancha Marzana 91.380.44.10 sergio@experienciacometa.com
TRY YOUPPING Antonio Bernal Vidal 902 505 504 infomadrid@youpping.com
Redstring J. Martell 902 002 616 jmartell@redstring.es
Operary Carminys Mª Guzmán Jumelles. 91 290 18 15 admin@operary.com
Li+Ion Force Sergio Batista 911826802 ccencerrado@liionforce.es
FISCALTIC Juan Antonio Guerrero Ortiz 911273930 contacto@fiscaltic.com
Luisa Galán Bueno Corredora de Seguros Luisa Galán Bueno 629786667 luisa@galancorredor.com
European Gemological & Diamond Institute María Isabel Hernández Otero y David Egea Mota 646871214 maribel_lilla@hotmail.com
García y Asociados Victor Manuel García Alonso 634 515 285 victormga@telefonica.net
Trade Gestión Outsourcing Daniel Segura Sánchez 647688540 dsegura@tradegestion.com
AREASeys Dolsina Álvarez y Manuel Martín Sevillano 917 476 766 dalvarez@areaseys.com
Lab Cave Fernando García Baro 1 fernando.garcia@lab-cave.com
Nommac Proyectos Noelia García del Arco 917752373 info@nommac.net
FMG Consulting Florentino Marugán García 917751260 administracion@fmgconsulting.es
e8D Soluciones Antonio García 638162302 agarcia@e8dsoluciones.es
Iphonedroid Jorge Rodelgo y Antonio Rodriguez 654508790 jrodelgo@iphonedroid.com
Asesoría La Iglesuela Felipe Martín Navarro y Ruth García Arribas 609589150 fmartin1970@hotmail.com
Quorum Grupo 911123139 jsanchez@quorumgrupo.com
Veinticinco Dianas María Olmos y Juan Luis Chaparro 626851820 mariat@veinticincodianas.es
Neore Mª Pilar Zarzuela Palacios y Mayte Fernández 608 517 663 pilar.zarzuela@neore.es
Tequila Digital Raul Rubio, Lauren García y Germán Martínez 609682864 don_raul_correo@hotmail.com
Fidility 646 747 110 jl.garcia.martinez@fidiliti.com
Caraballo Transportes María Luisa Caraballo 670020902 caraballo@mlcaraballo.com
Valcon Construcciones Alberto San Miguel Sebastián 619324582 albertosm@iservicesmail.com
Valner Juan Manuel Valiñas 91 557 25 78 info@valner.es
Bluetic Asesores Tecnológicos David Martínez Alcázar y Jesús Muñoz Rodríguez 663912931 asesores@bluetic.es
Proimaes Marpe Manuel E. Gallo Carrasco y Pantaleon Lucas Molina 629991055 manuel.gallo@gmail.com
Wise Results Andrea Rojas 91 128 46 39 info@wiseresults.es
Inmmersive Interactive Rubén Soriano Jiménez 910 802 680 info@immersive.es
Measure Roberto Cantalejo Sánchez 654140402 info@measuremediciones.com
Export-Import Delicatessen Business Group S.L Pedro Martínez Fernández 695 261 984 pedro.martinez@delikatha.com
Think Innova Hugo Félix Morte Lorente 648 013 697 hugo.morte@academy.nokia.es
Fluff Marta Rueda y Alberto Romero - -
Producciones 28 grados Norte Alvaro Cuadrado Jiménez 917768264 a.cuadrado@producciones28norte.com
Servicios Técnicos Integrales Jeromo García Pensado 638430617 stijgp@gmail.com
Andaru Pharma 606 351 962 jlmedina@andarupharma.com
ArtDinamica Javier Juanes Díez y Gonzalo Manuel Sordo Olivé 91 831 65 95 info@artdinamica.com
Evilmind Entertainment Miguel Montesinos Santander - contact@evil-mind.com
Túatú PR Octavio Rojas Orduña 600007981 octavio@tuatupr.com
Chroma Press Ísrael Martínez Tascón 91 661 43 35 israel@chromapress.es
ICE Coaching Jose María Heredia Yzquierdo 915015150 informacion@icecoaching.com
Agencia Dossier Rafael Carrasco Muñoz 917 766 845 rcdossier@mi.madritel.es
Argos Global Adán Bastos Marcos 654 508 466 a.bastos@argosglobal.es
Sismotec Alberto Paniagua Ruano y Patricia Navarrete Marabi 637873030 apaniagua.sysmotec@gmail.com
I love ski S.L. Rafael Díaz Muñoz y Virginie Laetitia Viau 669 707 104 r.diaz@iloveski.org; v.viau@iloveski.org ; info@iloveski.org
Naysel Entertainment Oscar Pérez / Rubén Pérez / Víctor Gómez 679 292 573 comunicacion@naysel.com
Best Career Butler Byron Alejandro Hualpa Vaca y Xiaozhi zhou 638 737 526 ba.hualpa@yahoo.com
LETMESEE Fernando Fugardo y Javier García del Río 649 807 006 / 667 282 913 ffugardo@letmesee.es
Ten to ten favor Cristina Delgado Martín 915 284 937 / 667 451 009 cristina.delgadom2010@gmail.com
Trace it España Luis García 917 765 667 / 678 449 216 luisgarcia@traceit.es
Nicosfera Energías Renovables Nicolás Murillo Sánchez y Juan Murillo Sánchez 680 358 099 / 660 415 528 info@nicosfera.com
SEOCIALIZAME Nuria Ávarez 617 107 093 cuentanos@seocializame.com
Ramón Martín García Ramón Martín García 685161442 ramonmar74@gmail.com
SUPERTRUPER Luis Dieguez 609 832 139 luis.dieguez@supertruper.com
Maite Egoscozabal Solé Maite Egoscozabal Solé 626 082 517 megoscozabal@hotmail.com
Ágora News Comunication Jaime Rubén Estévez Rodríguez 600 905 486 jaimeruben@gmail.com
TAKSEE MOBILITY, S.L. Santiago Jesús López de Haro 626 997 977 santiago.lopez@mytaksee.com
QUALIUM Roberto Lepori, Pedro Díaz y Daniel Segura 636 491 762 / 620 260 569 rlepori@qualium.es
EFECTIVIA Mª Aranzazu Gayoso Megía 606 382 235 aranchagayoso@hotmail.com
Innovaciones Comerciales Melero Francisco Javier Melero Repiso 667 617 090 info@incomel.com
Rigel Technologies Xavier de Diego Porras y Gustavo Adolfo Morido Repetto 620 519 751 xdediego@rigeltechnologies.es
LINGWAY Soluciones Semánticas Pablo Alberti y José Coch 610 797 272 jose.coch@lingway.com
Aqualitas Andres Guerrero García 619 691 637 andres.guerrero@coit.es
Mónica de la plata Mónica de la Plata 111111111 mdelaplata@movistar.es
Quántica Comunicación Pilar Guerrero e Isabel Corell 910 070 017 pguerrero@q-comunicacion.com
Adecol limpiezas Samuel Leonardo Rojas Hurtado 636 044 535 adecol_limpiezas@hotmail.com
MOTIVEIT Li-Shan Cheng Chu 606 960 526 admin@motiveit.es
CONSULTIONA Jorge González García 646532677 j8.gonzalez@yahoo.es
K & B Technologies Juan Cano Calvo 649199989 juan.cano@sturffy.com
iParole Alberto Gómez Otero 699960992 albertogomez.otero@gmail.com
AppS4 Mobile Fernando Hernanz de Dueñas 670 787 497 alopezs@apps4mobile.es
Vand, arquitectura y consultoría Nuria Díaz Antón y Anne-Katrin Vogt 917 751 267 nuria@vandarquitectura.info
CRYOLIMP Francisco Javier Blanco Díez 655 929 494 javierblanco@grupoadc.com
Aitsec Servicios Informáticos Javier López-Tello Díaz-Aguado 659 400 555 javierl@aitsec.com
MARCLAMARA Agustín Fernández Valle y Rafael Martín Navazo 619602245 terrafa@gmail.com
AXIS ideas en acción Pilar Calleja Calvo 696 164 527 axis_ideas@telefonica.net
MOTIVA DUO BIZ Eduardo Moraes Bredarioli 636 315 554 eduardo@motivaduo.es
Meridiana Azafatas Isabel Rodríguez 605 278 526 isabel@meridiana-azafatas.com
ideARQ Ibérica 658675972 p.hernandez@idearqiberica.com
Treelogy Medical Marketing Raúl Marín López 911 270 007 contacto@treelogy.es
Hispánica de LED Jorge Fraile Vilarrasa 616 029 783 info@hispaled.es
Socialnius José María Nieto San José 910 224 367 chema@socialnius.com
XI Global Trade Brokering Juan Carlos Fernández Alameda 685 452 992 juancarlosfernandez@xi-spain.com
EUROVISUAL estudio Verónica Gamero 687 682 946 / 91 760 47 6 vero_236@hotmail.com
Luisannet Arte y Tecnología Luis Antonio García Galache 91 741 11 77 info@luisan.net
Jotapalacios José Palacios 646 278 021 jvpalacios@hotmail.com
FROOZE.TV Frooze Sistemas 91 153 33 33 amacias@frooze.tv
Gestión Externa de Créditos Comerciales Rosario Mesa Castellanos 91 749 80 45 rmesa@gestex.es
Event Marketing Experience Ramón Sastrón Urioste y Santiago Benítez Rodríguez 669 448 385 ramonsastron@emesound.com
Ixadiar David de Frutos García, Jesús Bregasa López y Joaq 672020000 contacto@ixadiar.com
TravelBike José Mª Hernández Cuadrado 653 992 239 info@travelbike.eu
INQUIETUDES CREATIVAS Diego Nava García 679 069 968 info@increa.biz
GENIALIZA Ideas y Tecnologías Ismael Teijón González 637 449 764 iteijon@genializa.com
La nueva Web Helena Olcina 91 115 54 07 helena.olcina@lanuevaweb.com
Adamon & La Bestia Ivan Román, Sergio Román 670 455 056 info@adamon.es
QUALITY SPA Montserrat Miguel Chana 696 983 276 montsemiguel@qualityspa.es
Naresma Building Management Jesús Sánchez Monserrat 649 488 979 jesus.sanchez@naresma.com
Avanza Arquitectura Marta Menes Navarro y Ángel David González Espina 678 477 112 proyectos@avanzarquitectura.es
Prensa 360 Pablo Navarro Rous 91 329 31 58 ablo.navarro@prensa360.es
Global Advantia Ramón Gutiérrez Guitán 648 961 401 globaladvantia@gmail.com
GALTEL Proyectos y Desarrollos Jorge del Valle Arias 911 522 277 info@galtel.es
Grupo Cinema Julian Sanz Morales 669 119 731 info@juliansanz.com
Valora 2.0 Siglo XXI Higinio Amor Amor y Miguel Ángel de Benito Gómez 679 186 113 / 695 573 292 info@valorados.es
Mundo Xperience Sánchez Peláez, Nuría Valhondo López 910 228 089 info@mundoxperience.com
Puerta de Valnadú José Cuesta Martín 913 200 253 pepecuesta@valnadu.es
Instituto Internacional Conocimiento Empresarial Miguel Ángel García Bravo y Julio Bonmatí 911264778 mgarcia@institutointerempresarial.com
Itsencial Patricia Arauzo y Mario Arauzo 91 227 75 26 info@itsencial.com
WORKINVALUE Juan Miguel Lopez Sánchez 659 484 838 juanmiguel.lopez@workinvalue.com
About International Media Olga Martínez Martín 91 329 08 05 olga.martinez@aboutim.es
Sport & Balance Carlos Fernández Ponce 915 397 926 info@sportandbalance.es
RUTAS y RETOS Alberto Gómez-Borrero y Alejandro Cabezón Jiménez 656 791 056 alberto@rutasyretos.com
iDoctor Alberto José Ruiz Jiménez 911 722 449 / 630 104 554 idoctor.madrid@gmail.com
EVICERTIA Jacobo Van Leeuwen, Juan Gallego Molero y Pablo Ru 639 116 263 info@evicertia.es
Diflecos Jara García Roque 910 259 040 contacto@curvesphere.com
YESCOM Comunicación Yuri Morejón Ramírez de Ocáriz 664 339 187 ymorejon@yescomconsulting.com
CORE Internet y Comunicación Carlos Domínguez Jiménez 91 300 20 64 carlos.dominguez@lascanastillasdeangela.com
Asalto Sonoro Fernando Herrero de Miguel 657 278 256 info@asaltosonoro.com
SYSTEMIC THINKING José Ignacio Caballero y Menezo José Luis Barrera Sancho 646 489 002 / 678 509 961 caballero@systemic.es
Merino | Cortés - Legal & Outsourcing Laura Merino y Pilar Cortés 910246487 info@legal-outsourcing.es
Hitsbook Juan José Artero 913 043 897 info@hitsbook.com
Internet Premiunnt Nadia Kandil Pablo 617 96 25 20 info@ipremiunnt.com
Monavar Consulting Julio Alberto Montaña Gil 622 327 238 juliomgil@monavar.es
Cocheando José Luis García Cano +34 639 666 367 cano@cocheando.es
AZtoCart Nicolás Amigo, Alejandro Polo y José Salinero 686 084 957 hola@aztocart.com
AC2 Systems Consultancy Alfonso Cortés Pérez 660 444 693 alfonso.cortes@ac2.es
M Prime One Diego Trapero Moreno 619 541 432 info@mprime.io
Almaglobal SLU Pablo del Moral, Gregorio Delgado y Juan Medina 605 977 651 jmedina@dokify.net
Luxxian Luis Cabrera Kabana Sartorius 666 333 777 info@luxxian.com
OW Consulting Bernardo Luis Olmedo 91 511 24 07 b.olmedo@owconsulting.es
Global Bussines Profit Juan Carlos Lozano 917 414 360 pendiente@pendiente.es